TOP
Schedule
2003
月 日 | 場 所 | レース名 | 格 | 距 離 | 勝 利 馬 |
01.05 | 中 山 | 中山金杯 | GIII | 2000 | トーホウシデン |
01.05 | 京 都 | 京都金杯 | GIII | 1600 | サイドワインダー |
01.12 | 中 山 | ガーネットS | GIII | D1200 | ニホンピロサート |
01.12 | 京 都 | シンザン記念 | GIII | 1600 | サイレントディール |
01.19 | 中 山 | 京成杯 | GIII | 2000 | スズカドリーム |
01.19 | 京 都 | 日経新春杯 | GII | 2400 | バンブーユベントス |
01.26 | 中 山 | アメリカジョッキークラブC | GII | 2200 | マグナーテン |
01.26 | 京 都 | 平安S | GIII | D1800 | スマートボーイ |
01.29 | 川 崎 | 川崎記念 | GI | D2100 | カネツフルーヴ |
02.01 | 中 山 | 根岸S | GIII | D1200 | サウスヴィグラス |
02.02 | 中 山 | 東京新聞杯 | GIII | 1600 | ボールドブライアン |
02.02 | 京 都 | 京都牝馬S | GIII | 1600 | ハッピーパス |
02.05 | 大 井 | TCK女王盃 | GIII | D2000 | ネームヴァリュー |
02.09 | 小 倉 | 小倉大賞典 | GIII | 1800 | マイネルブラウ |
02.09 | 中 山 | 共同通信杯 | GIII | 1800 | ラントゥザフリーズ |
02.09 | 京 都 | シルクロードS | GIII | 1200 | テイエムサンデー |
02.11 | 佐 賀 | 佐賀記念 | GIII | D2000 | エアピエール |
02.16 | 中 山 | ダイヤモンドS | GIII | 3200 | イングランディーレ |
02.16 | 京 都 | きさらぎ賞 | GIII | 1800 | ネオユニヴァース |
02.22 | 中 山 | クイーンC | GIII | 1600 | チューニー |
02.22 | 京 都 | 京都記念 | GII | 2200 | マイソールサウンド |
02.23 | 中 山 | フェブラリーS | GI | D1800 | ゴールドアリュール |
02.26 | 川 崎 | エンプレス杯 | GII | D2100 | ジーナフォンテン |
03.01 | 阪 神 | アーリントンC | GIII | 1600 | ウインクリューガー |
03.02 | 中 山 | 中山記念 | GII | 1800 | ローエングリン |
03.02 | 阪 神 | 阪急杯 | GIII | 1200 | ショウナンカンプ |
03.08 | 阪 神 | チューリップ賞 | GIII | 1600 | オースミハルカ |
03.09 | 中 京 | 中京記念 | GIII | 2000 | タガノマイバッハ |
03.09 | 中 山 | 弥生賞 | GII | 2000 | エイシンチャンプ |
03.12 | 名古屋 | 名古屋大賞典 | GIII | D1900 | マルカセンリョウ |
03.15 | 阪 神 | 阪神スプリングJ | JGII | 3900 | カネトシガバナー |
03.15 | 中 山 | 中山牝馬S | GIII | 1800 | レディパステル |
03.16 | 中 山 | クリスタルC | GIII | 1200 | ワンダフルデイズ |
03.16 | 阪 神 | フィリーズレビュー | GII | 1400 | ヤマカツリリー |
03.21 | 高 知 | 黒船賞 | GIII | D1400 | ノボジャック |
03.22 | 中 山 | フラワーC | GIII | 1800 | マイネヌーヴェル |
03.23 | 中 山 | スプリングS | GII | 1800 | ネオユニヴァース |
03.23 | 阪 神 | 阪神大賞典 | GII | 3000 | ダイタクバートラム |
03.26 | 船 橋 | ダイオライト記念 | GII | D2400 | カネツフルーヴ |
03.29 | 中 山 | 日経賞 | GII | 2500 | イングランディーレ |
03.29 | 阪 神 | 毎日杯 | GIII | 2000 | タカラシャーディー |
03.30 | 中 山 | マーチS | GIII | D1800 | スマートボーイ |
03.30 | 中 京 | 高松宮記念 | GI | 1200 | ビリーヴ |
04.06 | 中 山 | ダービー卿チャレンジT | GIII | 1600 | ダンツジャッジ |
04.06 | 阪 神 | 産經大阪杯 | GII | 2000 | タガノマイバッハ |
04.12 | 中 山 | ニュージーランドT | GII | 1600 | エイシンツルギザン |
04.13 | 阪 神 | 桜花賞 | GI | 1600 | スティルインラブ |
04.19 | 中 山 | 中山グランドJ | JGI | 4250 | ビッグテースト |
04.19 | 阪 神 | マイラーズC | GII | 1600 | ローエングリン |
04.20 | 中 山 | 皐月賞 | GI | 2000 | ネオユニヴァース |
04.27 | 福 島 | カブトヤマ記念 | GIII | 1800 | ストロングブラッド |
04.27 | 東 京 | フローラS | GII | 2000 | シンコールビー |
04.27 | 京 都 | アンタレスS | GIII | D1800 | ゴールドアリュール |
04.28 | 船 橋 | マリーンC | GIII | D1600 | ラヴァリーフリッグ |
04.29 | 笠 松 | オグリキャップ記念 | GII | D2500 | カネツフルーヴ |
04.30 | 園 田 | 兵庫チャンピオンシップ | GIII | D1870 | ビッグウルフ |
05.01 | 名古屋 | かきつばた記念 | GIII | D1400 | ビワシンセイキ |
05.03 | 東 京 | 青葉賞 | GII | 2400 | ゼンノロブロイ |
05.04 | 京 都 | 天皇賞(春) | GI | 3200 | ヒシミラクル |
05.05 | 高 崎 | 群馬記念 | GIII | D1500 | マイネルブライアン |
05.10 | 京 都 | 京都新聞杯 | GII | 2200 | マーブルチーフ |
05.11 | 東 京 | NHKマイルC | GI | 1600 | ウインクリューガー |
05.17 | 京 都 | 京都JS | JGIII | 3170 | ウインマーベラス |
05.18 | 新 潟 | 新潟大賞典 | GIII | 2000 | ダンツフレーム |
05.18 | 東 京 | 京王杯スプリングC | GII | 1400 | テレグノシス |
05.24 | 東 京 | 目黒記念 | GII | 2500 | トシザブイ |
05.25 | 中 京 | 東海S | GII | D2300 | ゴールドプルーフ |
05.25 | 東 京 | 優駿牝馬 | GI | 2400 | スティルインラブ |
05.31 | 中 京 | 金鯱賞 | GII | 2000 | タップダンスシチー |
06.01 | 東 京 | 東京優駿 | GI | 2400 | ネオユニヴァース |
06.04 | 船 橋 | かしわ記念 | GII | D1600 | スターリングローズ |
06.07 | 東 京 | ユニコーンS | GIII | D1600 | ユートピア |
06.08 | 中 京 | 愛知杯 | GIII | 2000 | カゼニフカレテ |
06.08 | 東 京 | 安田記念 | GI | 1600 | アグネスデジタル |
06.12 | 札 幌 | 北海道スプリントC | GIII | D1000 | サウスヴィグラス |
06.14 | 東 京 | 東京ハイJ | JGII | 3300 | ダイワデュール |
06.15 | 東 京 | エプソムC | GIII | 1800 | マイネルアムンゼン |
06.15 | 中 京 | ファルコンS | GIII | 1200 | ギャラントアロー |
06.16 | 川 崎 | 関東オークス | GIII | D2100 | レマーズガール |
06.18 | 名古屋 | 名古屋優駿 | GIII | D1900 | ビッグウルフ |
06.22 | 阪 神 | プロキオンS | GIII | D1400 | スターリングローズ |
06.25 | 大 井 | 帝王賞 | GI | D2000 | ネームヴァリュー |
06.29 | 阪 神 | 宝塚記念 | GI | 2200 | ヒシミラクル |
07.06 | 函 館 | 函館スプリントS | GIII | 1200 | ビリーヴ |
07.06 | 福 島 | ラジオたんぱ賞 | GIII | 1800 | ヴィータローザ |
07.08 | 大 井 | ジャパンダートダービー | GI | D2000 | ビッグウルフ |
07.13 | 福 島 | 七夕賞 | GIII | 2000 | ミデオンビット |
07.13 | 阪 神 | マーメイドS | GIII | 2000 | ローズバド |
07.20 | 小 倉 | 北九州記念 | GIII | 1800 | ミレニアムバイオ |
07.21 | 盛 岡 | マーキュリーC | GIII | D2000 | ディーエスサンダー |
07.22 | 川 崎 | スパーキングレディC | GIII | D1600 | レマーズガール |
07.24 | 旭 川 | グランシャリオC | GIII | D1600 | エコルプレイス |
07.27 | 小 倉 | 小倉サマーJ | JGIII | 3390 | ウインマーベラス |
07.27 | 函 館 | 函館記念 | GIII | 2000 | エアエミネム |
08.03 | 新 潟 | 関屋記念 | GIII | 1600 | オースミコスモ |
08.10 | 函 館 | 函館2歳S | GIII | 1200 | フィーユドゥレーヴ |
08.14 | 旭 川 | ブリーダーズゴールドC | GII | D2300 | イングランディーレ |
08.15 | 盛 岡 | クラスターC | GIII | D1200 | ディバインシルバー |
08.17 | 札 幌 | クイーンS | GIII | 1800 | オースミハルカ |
08.17 | 小 倉 | 小倉記念 | GIII | 2000 | ロサード |
08.18 | 佐 賀 | サマーチャンピオン | GIII | D1400 | ロングカイソウ |
08.23 | 新 潟 | 新潟JS | JGIII | 3250 | マルゴウィッシュ |
08.24 | 札 幌 | 札幌記念 | GII | 2000 | サクラプレジデント |
08.24 | 新 潟 | アイビスサマーD | GIII | 1000 | イルバチオ |
08.31 | 新 潟 | 新潟記念 | GIII | 2000 | ダービーレグノ |
09.02 | 金 沢 | サラブレッドチャレンジC | GIII | D2000 | タマモリッチ |
09.06 | 札 幌 | エルムS | GIII | D1700 | アドマイヤドン |
09.07 | 新 潟 | 新潟2歳S | GIII | 1600 | ダイワバンディット |
09.07 | 小 倉 | 小倉2歳S | GIII | 1200 | メイショウボーラー |
09.13 | 阪 神 | 朝日チャレンジC | GIII | 2000 | カンファーベスト |
09.14 | 中 山 | 京成杯オータムH | GIII | 1600 | ブレイクタイム |
09.14 | 阪 神 | セントウルS | GIII | 1200 | テンシノキセキ |
09.15 | 船 橋 | 日本テレビ盃 | GII | D1800 | スターキングマン |
09.20 | 阪 神 | 阪神JS | JGIII | 3170 | ウインマーベラス |
09.21 | 中 山 | セントライト記念 | GII | 2200 | ヴィータローザ |
09.21 | 阪 神 | ローズS | GII | 2000 | アドマイヤグルーヴ |
09.23 | 盛 岡 | ダービーGP | GI | D2000 | ユートピア |
09.24 | 浦 和 | さきたま杯 | GIII | D1400 | ノボトゥルー |
09.28 | 中 山 | オールカマー | GII | 2200 | エアエミネム |
09.28 | 阪 神 | 神戸新聞杯 | GII | 2000 | ゼンノロブロイ |
09.30 | 上 山 | さくらんぼ記念 | GIII | D1800 | ストロングブラッド |
10.01 | 門 別 | エーデルワイス賞 | GIII | D1200 | エスワンスペクター |
10.02 | 船 橋 | クイーン賞 | GIII | D1800 | メイプルスプリング |
10.04 | 札 幌 | 札幌2歳S | GIII | 1800 | モエレエスポワール |
10.05 | 阪 神 | シリウスS | GIII | D1400 | マイネルセレクト |
10.05 | 中 山 | スプリンターズS | GI | 1200 | デュランダル |
10.09 | 大 井 | 東京盃 | GII | D1190 | ハタノアドニス |
10.12 | 東 京 | 毎日王冠 | GII | 1800 | バランスオブゲーム |
10.12 | 京 都 | 京都大賞典 | GII | 2400 | タップダンスシチー |
10.13 | 盛 岡 | 南部杯 | GI | D1600 | アドマイヤドン |
10.14 | 金 沢 | 白山大賞典 | GIII | D2100 | イングランディーレ |
10.18 | 東 京 | 東京オータムJ | JGIII | 3300 | テンビーエース |
10.18 | 京 都 | デイリー杯2歳S | GII | 1600 | メイショウボーラー |
10.19 | 東 京 | 府中牝馬S | GIII | 1800 | レディパステル |
10.19 | 京 都 | 秋華賞 | GI | 2000 | スティルインラブ |
10.25 | 東 京 | 富士S | GIII | 1600 | ミレニアムバイオ |
10.26 | 京 都 | 菊花賞 | GI | 3000 | ザッツザプレンティ |
10.29 | 門 別 | 北海道2歳優駿 | GIII | D1800 | アドマイヤホープ |
11.01 | 東 京 | 武蔵野S | GIII | D1600 | サイレントディール |
11.01 | 京 都 | スワンS | GII | 1400 | ギャラントアロー |
11.02 | 東 京 | 天皇賞(秋) | GI | 2000 | シンボリクリスエス |
11.03 | 大 井 | JBCスプリント | GI | D1190 | サウスヴィグラス |
11.03 | 大 井 | JBCクラシック | GI | D2000 | アドマイヤドン |
11.09 | 東 京 | アルゼンチン共和国杯 | GII | 2500 | アクティブバイオ |
11.09 | 京 都 | ファンタジーS | GIII | 1400 | スイープトウショウ |
11.15 | 京 都 | 京都ハイJ | JGII | 3930 | ウインマーベラス |
11.15 | 東 京 | 京王杯2歳S | GII | 1400 | コスモサンビーム |
11.16 | 福 島 | 福島記念 | GIII | 2000 | メイショウドメニカ |
11.16 | 京 都 | エリザベス女王杯 | GI | 2200 | アドマイヤグルーヴ |
11.20 | 浦 和 | 浦和記念 | GII | D2000 | プリエミネンス |
11.22 | 東 京 | 東京スポーツ杯2歳S | GIII | 1800 | アドマイヤビッグ |
11.23 | 京 都 | マイルチャンピオンシップ | GI | 1600 | デュランダル |
11.24 | 笠 松 | 全日本サラブレッドC | GIII | D1400 | レジェンドハンター |
11.26 | 園 田 | 兵庫ジュニアGP | GIII | D1400 | タイセイブレーヴ |
11.29 | 東 京 | ジャパンCダート | GI | D2100 | フリートストリートダンサー |
11.29 | 京 都 | 京阪杯 | GIII | 1800 | チアズブライトリー |
11.30 | 東 京 | ジャパンC | GI | 2400 | タップダンスシチー |
12.06 | 中 山 | ステイヤーズS | GII | 3600 | チャクラ |
12.07 | 阪 神 | 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ | GI | 1600 | ヤマニンシュクル |
12.09 | 宇都宮 | とちぎマロニエC | GIII | D1400 | ビワシンセイキ |
12.13 | 中 京 | 中日新聞杯 | GIII | 1800 | プリサイスマシーン |
12.14 | 中 山 | 朝日杯フューチュリティS | GI | 1600 | コスモサンビーム |
12.14 | 阪 神 | 鳴尾記念 | GIII | 2000 | ウインブレイズ |
12.17 | 川 崎 | 全日本2歳優駿 | GI | D1600 | アドマイヤホープ |
12.21 | 中 山 | フェアリーS | GIII | 1200 | マルターズヒート |
12.21 | 中 京 | CBC賞 | GII | 1200 | シーイズトウショウ |
12.21 | 阪 神 | 阪神牝馬S | GII | 1600 | ファインモーション |
12.23 | 名古屋 | 名古屋GP | GII | D2500 | リージェントブラフ |
12.24 | 園 田 | 兵庫ゴールドT | GIII | D1400 | スターリングローズ |
12.27 | 阪 神 | ラジオたんぱ杯2歳S | GIII | 2000 | コスモバルク |
12.28 | 中 山 | 有馬記念 | GI | 2500 | シンボリクリスエス |
12.29 | 大 井 | 東京大賞典 | GI | D2000 | スターキングマン |
TOP
Schedule