月 日 | 場 所 | レース名 | 距 離 | 勝 利 馬 | 父 | 母 | 牝系 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.11 | 淀 | 農林省賞典牝馬(春) | 芝3200m | イロハ | *クラツクマンナン | *フアツシヨンメード | A31 |
04.03 | 中 山 | 五歳馬特別(中山) | 芝2400m | ○ハセパーク | *プライオリーパーク | ○ギーキング | Ntb |
04.04 | 中 山 | 農林省商賞典障害(春) | 芝4100m | ○フソウ | *トウルヌソル | ○種 元 | Ntb |
04.04 | 中 山 | 中山記念(春) | 芝3200m | モアーザン | 昭 文 | 6 | |
04.10 | 鳴 尾 | 阪神四歳牝馬(春) | 土2200m | サンダーランド | *星 若 | 3 | |
04.11 | 鳴 尾 | 帝室御賞典(阪神) | 土2200m | ゼネラル | *シアンモア | ウエツデイングサーフ | 16-c |
04.16 | 鳴 尾 | 阪神記念アラブ系抽選馬(春) | 土2700m | (アア)キイナンリユウ | *ペリオン | (アア)モイノー | Ntb |
04.17 | 鳴 尾 | 阪神記念(春) | 土3400m | リヨウゴク | *トウルヌソル | 賢 藤 | 7-c |
04.18 | 鳴 尾 | 農林省賞典(阪神(春)) | 土3200m | トクライト | *タラツプ | *ガアコニア | 13-c |
04.18 | 府 中 | 帝室御賞典(東京) | 芝2000m | マークイス | ヒラデエナモールド | 第三フロリースカツプ | 3-l |
04.24 | 府 中 | 目黒記念(春) | 芝3400m | トクマサ | *トウルヌソル | *種 正 | 5-h |
04.25 | 府 中 | 農林省賞典(東京(春)) | 芝3200m | ○ピユアソール | ○ピユーアゴウルド | Ntb | |
04.28 | 府 中 | 五歳馬特別(東京(春)) | 芝2400m | マルヌマ | *プライオリーパーク | *ニユウギニアゴールド | 10-d |
04.29 | 府 中 | 東京優駿大競走 | 芝2400m | ヒサトモ | *トウルヌソル | *星 友 | 19-b |
05.09 | 横 浜 | 帝室御賞典(日本) | 芝2000m | イワヰカブト | イワヰ | 4-d | |
05.15 | 北 方 | 九州産明四歳馬特別 | 芝2200m | ○トレビアン | アキラ | ○カトリ | Ntb |
05.16 | 横 浜 | 横浜特別(春) | 芝3200m | イワヰカブト | *トウルヌソル | イワヰ | 4-d |
05.16 | 北 方 | 帝室御賞典(小倉) | 芝2000m | ニツポンカイ | アスパイヤリング | 第五ビユーチフルドリーマー | 12 |
05.21 | 横 浜 | 牝馬特別(春) | 芝2800m | ナミトミ | St. Germans | *星 富 | |
05.22 | 北 方 | アラブ系馬障害大競走(春) | 芝3650m | (アア)サイレイ | *ウツリーブリツヂ | (アア)路 盃 | Ntb |
05.23 | 北 方 | 九州産馬小倉特別(春) | 芝3200m | ○マツミヤチダケ | *ベーフライアー | ○*ピンピエン | Ntb |
06.20 | 福 島 | 帝室御賞典(福島) | 芝2000m | キヨクジツ | *トウルヌソル | *スリリング | 9-e |
07.06 | 札 幌 | 帝室御賞典(札幌) | 土2000m | ●タイシ | *エミグランド | (中半)マルコ | Ntb |
07.20 | 函 館 | 明四歳特別 | 土2000m | ||||
08.10 | 札 幌 | 札幌特別 | 土2200m | ●ホウカツキング | *ミンドアー | (中半)ホウカツ | Ntb |
08.25 | 函 館 | 明四・五歳特別 | 土2000m | ピアスアロートマス | Chance Play | *星 浜 | 1-n |
10.03 | 北 方 | 九州産明四歳新馬特別 | 芝2200m | ○フライアムレツクス | *ベーフライアー | ○ナイチンレツクス | Ntb |
10.09 | 北 方 | アラブ系馬障害大競走(秋) | 芝3650m | ○セントメリー | 第十八インタグリオー | ○第二鷲尾 | ? |
10.10 | 北 方 | 九州産馬小倉特別(秋) | 芝3200m | ●タケトラ | ハクシヨウ | ●ミストラ | Ntb |
10.16 | 中 山 | 中山記念(秋) | 芝3200m | トクマサ | *トウルヌソル | *種 正 | 5-h |
10.17 | 中 山 | 農林省商賞典障害(秋) | 芝4100m | キンテキ | *シアンモア | 名 白 | 4-g |
10.17 | 中 山 | 中山四歳馬特別 | 芝2400m | フエアモア | *アステリヤ | 1-w | |
11.04 | 横 浜 | 牝馬特別(秋) | 芝2800m | ナミトミ | St. Germans | *星 富 | 12 |
11.04 | 横 浜 | 四歳アラブ系抽選古馬特別 | 芝2200m | (アア)タツクモ | (アラ)*フアヘツド | ○サンダー | Ntb |
11.07 | 横 浜 | 横浜特別(秋) | 芝3200m | ナミトミ | St. Germans | *星 富 | 12 |
11.20 | 鳴 尾 | 阪神四歳牝馬(秋) | 土2400m | ガルモア | *シアンモア | アストラガル | 7-c |
11.22 | 鳴 尾 | 阪神記念(秋) | 土3400m | ●タイシ | *エミグランド | (中半)マルコ | Ntb |
11.23 | 東 京 | 農林省賞典(東京(秋)) | 芝3200m | ハツピーマイト | *トウルヌソル | 賢 藤 | 7-c |
11.23 | 東 京 | 五歳馬特別(東京(秋)) | 芝2400m | リプルス | *星 旗 | 16-h | |
11.24 | 鳴 尾 | 農林省賞典(阪神(秋)) | 土3200m | ゼネラル | *シアンモア | ウエツデイングサーフ | 16-c |
11.24 | 鳴 尾 | 阪神記念アラブ系抽選馬(秋) | 土2700m | (アア)タツクモ | (アラ)*フアヘツド | ○サンダー | Ntb |
11.28 | 東 京 | 目黒記念(秋) | 芝3400m | マークイス | ヒラデエナモールド | 第三フロリースカップ | 3-l |
12.03 | 東 京 | 帝室御賞典(日本競馬会) | 芝2600m | ハツピーマイト | *トウルヌソル | 賢 藤 | 7-c |
12.20 | 京 都 | 農林省賞典牝馬(秋) | 芝3200m | ヒサニシキ | 博 錦 | 1-o |