月 日 | 場 所 | レース名 | 距 離 | 勝 利 馬 | 父 | 母 | 牝系 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.12 | 横 浜 | 農林省賞典(日本) | 芝3200m | ハツピーユートピア | *レヴユーオーダー | *エミール | C1 |
01.18 | 横 浜 | 牝馬特別(馬政第二次計書実施記念) | 芝2600m | クレオパトラトマス | Campfire | *星 旗 | 16-h |
03.20 | 淀 | 農林省賞典(京都) | 芝3200m | (アア)アキヅキ | (アア)*アブラール | ○西モルモン | Ntb |
04.03 | 中 山 | 中山四千米 | 芝4000m | アカイシダケ | *シアンモア | フロリスト | 3-l |
04.03 | 鳴 尾 | 阪神四歳牝馬(春) | 土2200m | ピアスアロートマス | Chance Play | *星 浜 | 1-n |
04.04 | 中 山 | 中山春季五歳馬特別 | 芝2800m | ○フソウ | *トウルヌソル | ○博 元 | Ntb |
04.05 | 中 山 | 農林省商賞典障害(春) | 芝4100m | ジユピターユートピア | *クラツクマンナン | *ハイエンドロー | 18-a |
04.05 | 鳴 尾 | 帝室御賞典(阪神(春)) | 土2000m | エレギヤラトマス | Sir Gallahad | *星 若 | 3-c |
04.08 | 府 中 | 農林省賞典(東京(春)) | 芝3200m | ホンイチ | *クラツクマンナン | ムツトン | 4-g |
04.11 | 鳴 尾 | 阪神記念(春) | 土3400m | スモールジヤツク | *トウルヌソル | 華 時 | 16-c |
04.12 | 鳴 尾 | 農林省賞典(阪神(春)) | 土3200m | クヰンアスパー | アスパーミツサイル | 7-c | |
04.12 | 鳴 尾 | 阪神記念アラブ系抽選馬(春) | 土2700m | ○ナカミンドー | *ミンドアー | ○第二根岸 | Ntb |
04.19 | 府 中 | 帝室御賞典(東京(春)) | 芝2000m | アトランタ | *トウルヌソル | レツドウヰング | 6-b |
04.25 | 府 中 | 目黒記念(春) | 芝3400m | ミスアキラ | *ガロン | レデーバツトン | 4-g |
04.29 | 府 中 | 東京優駿大競走 | 芝2400m | トクマサ | *トウルヌソル | *種 正 | 5-h |
04.29 | 府 中 | 五歳馬特別(春) | 芝2400m | ○フソウ | ○博 元 | Ntb | |
05.03 | 淀 | 農林省賞典牝馬(春) | 芝3200m | クレオパトラトマス | Campfire | *星 旗 | 16-h |
05.10 | 横 浜 | 帝室御賞典(日本(春)) | 芝2000m | トクマサ | *トウルヌソル | *種 正 | 5-h |
05.17 | 横 浜 | 横浜特別(春) | 芝3200m | クレオパトラトマス | Campfire | *星 旗 | 16-h |
05.22 | 横 浜 | 牝馬特別(春) | 芝2800m | マリーユートピア | *シアンモア | *エミール | 5-d |
05.23 | 北 方 | 九州産明四歳馬特別 | 芝2200m | ○マツミヤチダケ | *ベーフライアー | ○*ピンピエン | Ntb |
05.24 | 北 方 | 帝室御賞典(小倉) | 芝2000m | コウラルパール | *ペリオン | *ヒロイン | 18 |
05.24 | 北 方 | アラブ系馬障害大競走(春) | 芝3650m | (アア)タフク | レツドサイモン | (アア)ドーギア | 17 |
05.27 | 北 方 | 九州産馬小倉特別(春) | 芝3200m | マンシユウ | *ベーフライアー | *レヴアーラス | 22-b |
06.22 | 福 島 | 帝室御賞典(福島) | 芝2000m | ○マツミヤチダケ | ○*ピンピエン | Ntb | |
07.07 | 札 幌 | 帝室御賞典(札幌) | 土2000m | イエミチ | *ペリオン | ウイリアムテイアース | 14 |
07.04 | 札 幌 | 新呼特別 | 土2400m | ○ホツカイオカタマ | *クイツケロ | ●第二吉今 | Ntb |
07.21 | 函 館 | 明四歳特別 | 土2000m | ダテワカバ | *シヤイニングスピヤー | 上 志 | 5-j |
08.11 | 札 幌 | 札幌特別 | 土2200m | ボニーラン | *ミンドアー | ボンニラス | 10-b |
08.23 | 函 館 | 帝室御賞典(函館) | 土2000m | ヨシカツ | *レヴユーオーダー | 第二ブランケツト | 23 |
08.24 | 函 館 | 明四・五歳特別 | 土2000m | シンヨリーナトマス | Sir Gallahad | *星 谷 | 1-l |
10.11 | 淀 | 農林省賞典牝馬(秋) | 芝3200m | ||||
10.17 | 中 山 | 中山四歳馬特別 | 芝2400m | マルヌマ | *プライオリーパーク | *ニユウギニアゴールド | 10-d |
10.18 | 中 山 | 農林省商賞典障害(秋) | 芝4100m | ○トーナメント | *トウルヌソル | (アア)種 博 | Ntb |
10.18 | 中 山 | 中山記念 | 芝3200m | アトランタ | レツドウヰング | 6-b | |
10.25 | 鳴 尾 | 阪神四歳牝馬(秋) | 土2400m | ナミトミ | St. Germance | *星 富 | 12 |
11.01 | 横 浜 | 帝室御賞典(日本(秋)) | 芝2000m | マルヌマ | *プライオリーパーク | *ニユウギニアゴールド | 10-d |
11.01 | 鳴 尾 | 帝室御賞典(阪神(秋)) | 土2000m | ダイナモ | *トウルヌソル | 賢 宝 | 12 |
11.01 | 鳴 尾 | 阪神記念アラブ系抽選馬(秋) | 土2700m | (アア)スモールドウター | (アア)*アブラール | ○扶 桑 | Ntb |
11.02 | 鳴 尾 | 阪神記念(秋) | 土3400m | クレオパトラトマス | Campfire | *星 旗 | 16-h |
11.03 | 横 浜 | 牝馬特別(秋) | 芝2800m | サンタアニタ | *トウルヌソル | *星 友 | 19-b |
11.03 | 鳴 尾 | 農林省賞典(阪神(秋)) | 土3200m | ピアスアロートマス | Chance Play | *星 浜 | 1-n |
11.08 | 横 浜 | 横浜特別(秋) | 芝3200m | ○ツキヤス | *トウルヌソル | ○種 康 | Ntb |
11.22 | 府 中 | 帝室御賞典(東京(秋)) | 芝2000m | リヨウゴク | 賢 藤 | 7-c | |
11.22 | 北 方 | 九州産明四歳新馬特別 | 芝2200m | エストケイ | ロツク | ハツミ | 23 |
11.23 | 府 中 | 目黒記念(秋) | 芝3400m | ○ツキヤス | *トウルヌソル | ○種 康 | Ntb |
11.28 | 北 方 | アラブ系馬障害大競走(秋) | 芝3650m | (アア)ロングリツチ | *ウツリーブリツヂ | (アア)梅 和 | Ntb |
11.29 | 府 中 | 五歳馬特別(秋) | 芝2400m | クレオパトラトマス | Campfire | *星 旗 | 16-h |
11.29 | 府 中 | 四歳馬特別 | 芝2300m | マルヌマ | *プライオリーパーク | *ニユウギニアゴールド | 10-d |
11.29 | 北 方 | 九州産馬小倉特別(秋) | 芝3200m | (中半)ユウセイゴー | *ゼヤンク | (中半)千代滝 | Ntb |
12.04 | 府 中 | 農林省賞典(東京(秋)) | 芝3200m | マルヌマ | *プライオリーパーク | *ニユウギニアゴールド | 10-d |