棋聖戦
リンク |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ひうら いちろう | |
七段 | 日浦市郎 |
生年月日 | S41.3.4 |
出身地 | 北海道静内町 |
師匠 | 安恵照剛七段 |
四段 | S59.4.4(奨励会規定) |
五段 | S63.6.22(勝数規定) |
六段 | H5.1.27(勝数規定) |
七段 | H11.10.5(勝数規定) |
八段 | - |
九段 | - |
※順位戦は予選開始時点の順位
|
一次予選
|
二次予選
|
挑戦者決定トーナメント
|
五番勝負
|
備考
|
||||||||||||||||
期
|
順位戦
|
氏名
|
段位
|
年齢
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
挑決
|
|||||
45(S59後)
|
-
|
-
|
日浦市郎 |
四段
|
19
|
○坂口 | ○神谷 | ○五十 | ○小堀 | ○塚田 | - | ○丸田 | ●中修 | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
46(S60前)
|
○大島 | ●菊地 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
47(S60後)
|
C2
|
41
|
日浦市郎 |
四段
|
20
|
●達 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
48(S61前)
|
○所司 | ○宮利 | ○滝 | ●大野 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
49(S61後)
|
C2
|
7
|
日浦市郎 |
四段
|
21
|
- | ○野本 | ○富沢 | ○中宏 | ●永作 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
50(S62前)
|
- | ●土佐 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
51(S62後)
|
C2
|
9
|
日浦市郎 |
四段
|
22
|
- | ○武者 | ○飯田 | ○羽生 | ○大島 | - | ●田丸 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
52(S63前)
|
- | ○泉 | ●小宏 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
53(S63後)
|
C2
|
2
|
日浦市郎 |
五段
|
23
|
- | ○大野 | ●羽生 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
54(H1前)
|
- | ○関 | ●中川 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
55(H1後)
|
C1
|
21
|
日浦市郎 |
五段
|
24
|
- | ○野本 | ○森内 | ○飯田 | ●森下 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
56(H2前)
|
- | ○松浦 | ●伊果 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
57(H2後)
|
C1
|
14
|
日浦市郎 |
五段
|
25
|
- | ●小倉 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
58(H3前)
|
- | ○木浩 | ○先崎 | ○宮利 | ●小敦 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
59(H3後)
|
C1
|
4
|
日浦市郎 |
五段
|
26
|
- | ○関 | ○先崎 | ●村山 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
60(H4前)
|
- | ●豊川 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
61(H4後)
|
C1
|
3
|
日浦市郎 |
六段
|
27
|
- | ○櫛田 | ●高田 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
62(H5前)
|
- | ○豊川 | ○丸山 | ○大島 | ○深浦 | - | ○富岡 | ○米長 | ●南 | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
63(H5後)
|
C1
|
9
|
日浦市郎 |
六段
|
28
|
一次予選シード(本戦T進出) | ○滝 | ●加藤 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
64(H6前)
|
- | ○桐谷 | ○大野 | ○堀弘 | ○先崎 | - | ●大内 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
65(H6後)
|
C1
|
5
|
日浦市郎 |
六段
|
29
|
- | ●達 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W |
※順位戦は予選開始時点の順位
|
一次予選
|
二次予選
|
三次予選
|
決勝トーナメント
|
五番勝負
|
備考
|
||||||||||||||||||
期
|
順位戦
|
氏名
|
段位
|
年齢
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
結果
|
1
|
2
|
挑決
|
||||||
66(H7)
|
C1
|
5
|
日浦市郎 |
六段
|
29
|
- | ○沼 | ●北浜 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
67(H8)
|
C1
|
7
|
日浦市郎 |
六段
|
30
|
- | ○武市 | ●宮利 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
68(H9)
|
C1
|
10
|
日浦市郎 |
六段
|
31
|
- | ○堀一 | ●所司 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
69(H10)
|
C1
|
6
|
日浦市郎 |
六段
|
32
|
- | ○大島 | ○滝 | ●中功 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
70(H11)
|
C1
|
2
|
日浦市郎 |
六段
|
33
|
- | ●武市 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
71(H12)
|
C1
|
8
|
日浦市郎 |
七段
|
34
|
- | ○佐紳 | ●堀一 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W |
※順位戦は予選開始時点の順位
|
一次予選
|
二次予選
|
最終予選
|
決勝トーナメント
|
五番勝負
|
備考
|
||||||||||||||||||
期
|
順位戦
|
氏名
|
段位
|
年齢
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
1-1決
|
結果
|
1
|
2
|
挑決
|
||||||
72(H13)
|
C1
|
10
|
日浦市郎 |
七段
|
35
|
- | ○中尾 | ●飯塚 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
73(H14)
|
C1
|
14
|
日浦市郎 |
七段
|
36
|
- | ●桐谷 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
74(H15)
|
C1
|
6
|
日浦市郎 |
七段
|
37
|
- |
●佐々 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
75(H16)
|
C1
|
13
|
日浦市郎 |
七段
|
38
|
- | ○前田 | ○阿久 | ●飯塚 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
76(H17)
|
C1
|
21
|
日浦市郎 |
七段
|
39
|
- | ○櫛田 | ●佐紳 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
77(H18)
|
C1
|
17
|
日浦市郎 |
七段
|
40
|
- | ○大野 | ○石川 | ●豊川 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
78(H19)
|
C1
|
18
|
日浦市郎 |
七段
|
41
|
- | ○飯野 | ○達 | ●伊奈 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
79(H20)
|
C1
|
13
|
日浦市郎 |
七段
|
42
|
- | ●高野 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
80(H21)
|
C1
|
4
|
日浦市郎 |
七段
|
43
|
- | ○中座 | ○伊奈 | ●佐々 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W |
※順位戦は予選開始時点の順位
|
一次予選
|
二次予選
|
挑戦者決定トーナメント
|
五番勝負
|
備考
|
|||||||||||||||
期
|
順位戦
|
氏名
|
段位
|
年齢
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
挑決
|
|||||
81(H22)
|
C1
|
9
|
日浦市郎 |
七段
|
44
|
- | ○中太 | ●佐紳 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
82(H23)
|
C1
|
20
|
日浦市郎 |
七段
|
45
|
- | ○田悠 | ○広瀬 | ○岡崎 | - | ●行方 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
83(H24)
|
C1
|
22
|
日浦市郎 |
八段
|
46
|
- | ●永瀬 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
84(H25)
|
C1
|
18
|
日浦市郎 |
八段
|
47
|
- | ●長岡 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
85(H26)
|
C1
|
13
|
日浦市郎 |
八段
|
48
|
- | ●岡崎 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
86(H27) |
C1
|
22
|
日浦市郎 |
八段
|
49
|
- | ○西尾 | ○伊能 | ●石井 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W |