棋聖戦
リンク |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
にしかわ けいじ | |
七段 | 西川慶二 |
生年月日 | S36.12.6 |
出身地 | 東京都品川区 |
師匠 | 賀集正三六段 |
四段 | S56.11.3(奨励会規定) |
五段 | S59.4.1(順位戦C級1組昇級) |
六段 | S63.5.27(勝数規定) |
七段 | H9.9.24(勝数規定) |
八段 | - |
九段 | - |
※順位戦は予選開始時点の順位
|
一次予選
|
二次予選
|
挑戦者決定トーナメント
|
五番勝負
|
備考
|
||||||||||||||||
期
|
順位戦
|
氏名
|
段位
|
年齢
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
挑決
|
|||||
41(S57後)
|
C2
|
37
|
西川慶二 |
四段
|
21
|
●若松 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
42(S58前)
|
●南 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
43(S58後)
|
C2
|
3
|
西川慶二 |
四段
|
22
|
- | ○大原 | ○木晃 | ●森正 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
44(S59前)
|
- | ○若松 | ○東 | ●中章 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
45(S59後)
|
C1
|
20
|
西川慶二 |
五段
|
23
|
- | ○森正 | ○有森 | ○若松 | ●浦野 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
46(S60前)
|
- | ●青木 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
47(S60後)
|
C1
|
5
|
西川慶二 |
五段
|
24
|
- | ○浦野 | ○森信 | ○神吉 | ○中章 | - | ●淡路 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
48(S61前)
|
- | ○伊達 | ○井上 | ●星田 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
49(S61後)
|
C1
|
13
|
西川慶二 |
五段
|
25
|
- | ○北文 | ●有森 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
50(S62前)
|
- | ●森正 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
51(S62後)
|
C1
|
3
|
西川慶二 |
五段
|
26
|
- | ○伊博 | ●羽生 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
52(S63前)
|
- | ●森信 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
53(S63後)
|
C1
|
6
|
西川慶二 |
六段
|
27
|
- | ○神吉 | ○阿隆 | ●神崎 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
54(H1前)
|
- | ○伊達 | ○阿隆 | ○神吉 | ○井上 | - | ○小健 | ●桐山 | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||
55(H1後)
|
B2
|
21
|
西川慶二 |
六段
|
28
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●児玉 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
56(H2前)
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ○福崎 | ●森秀 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||||||
57(H2後)
|
B2
|
11
|
西川慶二 |
六段
|
29
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ○東 | ●内藤 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
58(H3前)
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ○田魁 | ●福崎 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||||||
59(H3後)
|
B2
|
11
|
西川慶二 |
六段
|
30
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●脇 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
60(H4前)
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●東 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||||||
61(H4後)
|
B2
|
8
|
西川慶二 |
六段
|
31
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●森尤 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
62(H5前)
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●田魁 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||||||
63(H5後)
|
B2
|
16
|
西川慶二 |
六段
|
32
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●淡路 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
64(H6前)
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●浦野 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||||||||||
65(H6後)
|
B2
|
13
|
西川慶二 |
六段
|
33
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●井上 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W |
※順位戦は予選開始時点の順位
|
一次予選
|
二次予選
|
三次予選
|
決勝トーナメント
|
五番勝負
|
備考
|
||||||||||||||||||
期
|
順位戦
|
氏名
|
段位
|
年齢
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
結果
|
1
|
2
|
挑決
|
||||||
66(H7)
|
B2
|
13
|
西川慶二 |
六段
|
33
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●脇 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
67(H8)
|
B2
|
20
|
西川慶二 |
六段
|
34
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●淡路 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
68(H9)
|
B2
|
13
|
西川慶二 |
六段
|
35
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ○浦野 | ●有吉 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
69(H10)
|
B2
|
9
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
36
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ○田魁 | ●有吉 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
70(H11)
|
B2
|
13
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
37
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●福崎 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
71(H12)
|
B2
|
9
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
38
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ○有森 | ●南 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W |
※順位戦は予選開始時点の順位
|
一次予選
|
二次予選
|
最終予選
|
決勝トーナメント
|
五番勝負
|
備考
|
||||||||||||||||||
期
|
順位戦
|
氏名
|
段位
|
年齢
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
1-1決
|
結果
|
1
|
2
|
挑決
|
||||||
72(H13)
|
B2
|
22
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
39
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●桐山 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
73(H14)
|
B2
|
17
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
40
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●田魁 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
74(H15)
|
B2
|
17
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
41
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ○福崎 | ○井上 | ●勝又 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
75(H16)
|
B2
|
16
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
42
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●南 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
76(H17)
|
B2
|
16
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
43
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ○畠鎮 | ○小裕 | ○桐山 | ●三浦 | ●久保 | W | 敗退 | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
77(H18)
|
B2
|
11
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
44
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●畠成 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
78(H19)
|
B2
|
19
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
45
|
一次予選シード(B級以上) | ●井上 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||
79(H20)
|
C1
|
1
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
46
|
- | ●児玉 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | |||
80(H21)
|
C1
|
21
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
47
|
○坪内 | ●長沼 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W |
※順位戦は予選開始時点の順位
|
一次予選
|
二次予選
|
挑戦者決定トーナメント
|
五番勝負
|
備考
|
|||||||||||||||
期
|
順位戦
|
氏名
|
段位
|
年齢
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
挑決
|
|||||
81(H22)
|
C1
|
22
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
48
|
●増田 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
82(H23)
|
C1
|
32
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
49
|
- | ●大石 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
83(H24)
|
C2
|
2
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
50
|
●増田 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
84(H25)
|
C2
|
33
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
51
|
○村顕 | ●長沼 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
85(H26)
|
C2
|
41
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
52
|
●斎藤 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||
86(H27) |
C2
|
45
|
西川慶二 |
七段
|
53
|
○村顕 | ○福崎 | ●星野 | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W |