R | 2006.03.31 | 2005.12.31 | 2005.11.02 | 2005.10.02 | 2005.07.31 | 2005.03.31 | 2004 | Rat. | Horse | Rating was attained race |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -- | 19 | 36 | 125 | Shirocco (GER) | Breeders' Cup Turf (GI) - 1st |
2 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 17 | -- | 24 | 44 | 124 | Electrocutionist (USA) | Dubai World Cup (GI) - 1st |
3 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 123 | Barbaro (USA) | Kentucky Derby (GI) - 1st |
3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 123 | David Junior (USA) | Dubai Duty Free (GI) - 1st |
3 | 12 | 25 | 32 | 27 | 20 | -- | -- | 123 | Deep Impact (JPN) | Tenno Sho (Spring) (JPN-GI) - 1st |
3 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 123 | George Washington (IRE) | Two Thousand Guineas Stakes (GI) - 1st |
3 | 4 | 16 | -- | -- | 43 | -- | -- | 123 | Heart's Cry (JPN) | Dubai Sheema Classic (GI) - 1st |
8 | 7 | 16 | 18 | 27 | 28 | -- | -- | 122 | Ace (IRE) | Breeders' Cup Turf (GI) - 2nd |
8 | 7 | 16 | 18 | -- | -- | -- | 44 | 122 | Flower Alley (USA) | Breeders' Cup Classic (GI) - 2nd |
8 | 7 | 16 | -- | 37 | 28 | -- | -- | 122 | Vengeance of Rain (AUS) | Hong Kong Cup (GI) - 1st |
11 | 12 | 25 | 24 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 121 | Artie Schiller (USA) | Breeders' Cup Mile (GI) - 1st |
11 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 121 | Brass Hat (USA) | Dubai World Cup (GI) - 2nd |
13 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 120 | Corre Caminos (FR) | Prix Ganay (GI) - 1st |
13 | 15 | 30 | 40 | 37 | 20 | -- | -- | 120 | Lava Man (USA) | Santa Anita Stakes (GI) - 1st |
15 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 119 | Eremein (AUS) | The BMW (GI) - 1st |
15 | 16 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 119 | Lincoln (JPN) | Japan Cup (GI) - 4th , Arima Kinen (JPN-GI) - 3rd |
15 | 16 | 30 | 24 | 22 | 43 | -- | -- | 119 | Maraahel (IRE) | Hong Kong Cup (GI) - 3rd |
15 | 16 | 38 | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 36 | 119 | Perfect Drift (USA) | Breeders' Cup Classic (GI) - 3rd |
15 | 16 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 119 | Silver Train (USA) | Breeders' Cup Sprint (GI) - 1st |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 118 | Best Gift (NZ) | Queen Elizabeth II Cup (GI) - 2nd |
20 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 118 | Brother Derek (USA) | Santa Anita Derby (GI) - 1st |
20 | -- | -- | -- | 47 | 37 | 24 | 44 | 118 | Bullish Luck (USA) | Champions Mile (HK-GI) - 1st |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 118 | Buzzards Bay (USA) | Oaklawn Stakes (GII) - 1st |
20 | 20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 118 | Discreet Cat (USA) | UAE Derby (GII) - 1st |
20 | 20 | 46 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 118 | Hat Trick (JPN) | Mile Championship (GI) - 1st , Hong Kong Mile (GI) - 1st |
20 | 20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 118 | Kane Hekili (JPN) | February Stakes (JPN-GI) - 1st |
20 | 20 | 46 | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 118 | Pleasant Home (USA) | Breeders' Cup Distaff (GI) - 1st |
20 | 20 | 46 | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 118 | Super Frolic (USA) | Breeders' Cup Classic (GI) - 4th |
20 | 20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 118 | Takeover Target (AUS) | Newmarket Stakes (GI) - 1st |
20 | 20 | 46 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 118 | Taste of Paradise (USA) | Breeders' Cup Sprint (GI) - 2nd |
31 | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 36 | -- | 117 | Cosmo Bulk (JPN) | Arima Kinen (JPN-GI) - 4th |
31 | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 117 | Daiwa Major (JPN) | Mile Championship (GI) - 2nd |
31 | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 117 | Lad of the Manor (NZ) | Mackinnon Stakes (GI) - 1st |
31 | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 117 | Major's Cast (IRE) | Breeders Cup Mile (GI) - 5th |
31 | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 14 | 26 | 117 | Ouija Board (GB) | Hong Kong Vase (GI) - 1st |
31 | 20 | 38 | 40 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 117 | Pride (FR) | Hong Kong Cup (GI) - 2nd |
31 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 117 | Sir Percy (GB) | Two Thousand Guineas Stakes (GI) - 2nd |
31 | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 117 | Suave (USA) | Breeders' Cup Classic (GI) - 5th |
39 | 38 | -- | 40 | 37 | 28 | -- | -- | 116 | Asakusa Den'En (GB) | Tenno Sho (Autumn) (JPN-GI) - 4th |
39 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | Bob and John (USA) | San Felipe S (GII) - 3rd , Wood Memorial Stakes (GI) - 1st |
39 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | Collier Hill (GB) | Dubai Sheema Classic (GI) - 2nd |
39 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | First Samurai (USA) | Hutcheson Stakes (GII) - 2nd , Fountain of Youth Stakes (GII) - 1st |
39 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | Gorella (FR) | Breeders' Cup Mile (GI) - 3rd |
39 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | King's Drama (IRE) | San Luis Rey Stakes (GII) - 1st |
39 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | Limehouse (USA) | Breeders' Cup Mile (GI) - 6th |
39 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | Railings (AUS) | The BMW (GI) - 2nd |
39 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | Russian Pearl (NZ) | Hong Kong Cup (GI) - 4th , Stewards Cup (HK-GI) - 1st |
39 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | Sinister Minister (USA) | Blue Grass Stakes (GI) - 1st |
39 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | Soldier Hollow (GB) | Premio Roma (GI) - 1st |
39 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | The Tin Man (USA) | Dubai Duty Free (GI) - 2nd |
39 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | Utopia (JPN) | Godolphin Mile (GII) - 1st |
39 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | Wilko (USA) | Dubai World Cup (GI) - 3rd |
39 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 116 | Xcellent (NZ) | Melbourne Cup (GI) - 3rd |