1500m40以上10:50
1 50976上松 勇次郎 56 関西 [5分13秒7]
2 51827隠岐 関西
3 53625河原 正治 52 関西 [s5分23秒0]
今年は電気計時。
団体(3人合計タイム) 2016 登録の部 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 1 79'19 物見山クラ (佐々木B2613,源C2622、葛城E2644 81'13 物見山クラブ 78'32 物見山クラブ 77'15 物見山クラブ 81'48 春風クラブ 79'52 物見山クラブ 75'46 春風クラブ 2 82'32 春風クラブ 81'47 春風クラブ 80'31 春風クラブ 80'28 北陸電力 82'39 PFU 82'23 春風クラブB 75'47 TEAM白山 3 92'48 TEAM白山 90'02 PFU 91'17 PFU 80'43 春風クラブ 82'52 北陸電力 86'04 春風クラブA 77'50 PFU 4 97'15 北陸電力 (堂谷2801,長谷3331 森3543 98'16 北陸電力 97'33 北陸電力 87'48 PFU 88'39 北陸電力 83'29 金沢市従業員労組 89'03 北陸電力 未登録の部 1 84'12 県庁A (北山@2455、浅井D2816、北渡3101 82'14 県庁A 85'49 金沢市 82'46 金沢市 85'28 金沢市 83'31 雪煙クA 71'31 雪煙クA 2 85'32 TEAMタケウチ 87'46 雪煙クA 87'01 雪煙クA 84'23 北鉄走友会A 86'48 雪煙クA 84'56 レッド 81'49 石川県職労B 3 86'31 雪煙クA 90'22 金沢市 87'52 ドコモ 85'25 雪煙クA 87'25 県職労B 91'19 北鉄走友会A 83'32 北鉄走友会A 4 89'12 春風クラブ 90'53 北鉄走友会A 88'02 県庁 89'54 ドコモ 石川県職労B 5 91'31 雪煙・野々市選抜 97'59 県庁B 89'37 北鉄走友会A 女子
1 103'07 春風クラブ (畝本@2907、宮保A3426、D曾川 101'49 spirit 83'33 spirit 2 113'17 SPIRIT
2016 順位 未登録 女子 No time 1部 2部 3部 name team 1 201 24'46 x 川端 洋平 県職労A 2 202 24'55 1 北山 和彦 県職労A 3 121 25'21 1 浜上 貴志 個人 4 118 25'42 2 水上 智也 個人 5 116 26'13 3 佐々木雄一 物見山クラブ 6 223 26'15 2 中村 圭宏 雪煙クラブA 7 117 26'22 4 源 康憲 物見山クラブ 8 108 26'30 5 原田 歩 春風クラブ 9 115 26'44 6 葛城 光輔 物見山クラブ 10 114 26'52 7 出海 立 物見山クラブ 11 110 27'16 8 前田 和幸 春風クラブ 12 211 27'32 3 竹内 聡一 TEAMタケウチ 13 100 28'01 9 堂谷 芳範 北陸電力 14 272 28'07 4 西出勝利 0 15 200 28'16 5 浅井 圭一郎 県職労A 16 209 28'28 6 加藤 一実 TEAMタケウチ 17 113 28'46 10 山下 大樹 春風クラブ 18 224 28'47 7 井上 裕介 雪煙クラブA 19 112 28'50 11 新出 幸彦 春風クラブ 20 234 28'58 8 大橋 将大 雪煙・JA野々市選抜 21 304 29'07 1 畝本 紗斗子 春風クラブ 22 246 29'18 9 安藤 金三郎 春風クラブA 23 111 29'23 12 西村 潤一 春風クラブ 24 210 29'32 10 坂野 吉文 TEAMタケウチ 25 245 29'36 11 中川 大也 春風クラブA 26 267 29'51 12 米田 昇 0 27 212 29'59 13 中野 真 北鉄走友会A 28 249 30'18 14 阿部 修一 春風クラブA 29 104 30'23 13 中田 慎一 TEAM白山 L 30 264 30'34 15 坂田 憲洋(SPIRIT) 0 31 213 30'37 16 木谷 勝 北鉄走友会A 32 105 30'42 14 上林 史明 TEAM白山 L 33 231 30'54 17 南地 翔哉 雪煙・JA野々市選抜 34 265 30'55 18 小林 克司 0 35 203 31'01 19 北 渡 県職労A 36 214 31'23 20 大田 史也 北鉄走友会A 37 237 31'28 21 河合 治男 ドコモらんにんぐ倶楽部A 38 222 31'29 22 新谷 直也 雪煙クラブA 39 208 31'37 23 波田 樹雄 県職労B 40 232 31'41 24 笹谷 暢穂 雪煙・JA野々市選抜 41 120 31'43 15 保下 幸三 TEAM白山 L 42 271 31'47 25 平見 実 0 43 226 31'51 26 西 幸信 雪煙クラブB 44 248 31'56 27 奥野 哲平 春風クラブA 45 106 32'17 16 竹林 輝幸 TEAM白山 L 46 228 32'58 28 久利須 隆 雪煙クラブB 47 251 33'13 29 梼原 貴志 春風クラブB 48 103 33'31 17 長谷 優 北陸電力 49 243 33'36 30 松井 一裕 環公労 50 206 33'57 31 道下 真也 県職労B 51 227 33'57 32 室塚 菊信 雪煙クラブB 52 253 34'00 33 入江 良憲 春風クラブc 53 119 34'00 18 西村 和彦 個人 54 270 34'08 34 花輪 浩司(石川ランナーズ 0 55 107 34'12 19 出村 浩之 TEAM白山 L 56 236 34'14 35 杉田 哲夫 ドコモらんにんぐ倶楽部A 57 247 34'14 36 岸 英夫 春風クラブA 58 225 34'16 37 小野寺 智 雪煙クラブA 59 250 34'22 38 山本 涼介 春風クラブB 60 300 34'26 2 宮保 ひかり 春風クラブ 61 230 34'33 39 広岡 裕也 雪煙・JA野々市選抜 62 269 34'33 40 松村 康裕 0 63 229 34'40 41 中村 守 雪煙クラブB 64 306 34'42 3 谷本 小百合 SPIRIT 65 204 34'58 42 大岡 明弘 県職労B 66 239 35'12 43 小竹 則一 ドコモらんにんぐ倶楽部B 67 216 35'23 44 西川 雄二 北鉄走友会A 68 215 35'32 45 北川 一夫 北鉄走友会A 69 260 35'43 46 森 祐輝 北陸電力 70 305 35'45 4 吉原 朋江 SPIRIT 71 220 35'54 47 東 雅克 北鉄走友会B 72 238 36'07 48 寺岡 紀夫 ドコモらんにんぐ倶楽部A 73 242 36'31 49 村中 隆幸 環公労 74 207 36'48 50 小谷 実 県職労B 75 205 36'55 51 納橋 豊暢 県職労B 76 244 36'56 52 澤崎 泰輔 環公労 77 221 37'12 53 干場 二三男 北鉄走友会B 78 235 37'33 54 井村 誠治 雪煙・JA野々市選抜 79 257 37'41 55 石田 芳昭 野々市走ろう会 80 252 37'54 56 江上 春樹 春風クラブB 81 262 37'57 57 川久保 晃(NTTコムウェア) 0 82 266 38'33 58 南 伸明 0 83 259 38'46 59 杉谷 晃彦 北陸電力 84 254 38'59 60 岸 進 春風クラブc 85 255 39'09 61 永藁 大輝 春風クラブc 86 263 39'26 62 田岸 実 (NTTコムウェア) 0 87 301 39'34 5 曽川 智優 春風クラブ 88 218 39'48 63 杉浦 洋史 北鉄走友会B 89 219 39'49 64 中谷 和弘 北鉄走友会B 90 258 39'58 65 林 昭雄 野々市走ろう会 91 268 40'21 66 中川 啓 0 92 102 40'47 20 南谷 裕一郎 北陸電力 93 240 42'31 67 出野 毅 ドコモらんにんぐ倶楽部B 94 307 42'50 6 清水 あけ美 SPIRIT 95 303 43'21 7 山田 景子 春風クラブ 96 308 44'06 8 中田 美寿々 環公労 97 241 44'07 68 板谷 一則 ドコモらんにんぐ倶楽部B 98 256 44'40 69 戸波 正実 野々市走ろう会 99 302 45'52 9 中田 嘉代 春風クラブ 100 217 途中棄 的場 拓也 北鉄走友会B
16/5/7,8 石川県選手権 昨年
5000m 写真 「naoya」
by yonezawa
1 145043福田
12 155932山吹
20 161648川端
34 164464佐々木勇一
1500
1 40209合場
3000SC
1 93835中西 錦丘
3 94614岡島 遊学館
12 102552武岡
1万
1 315097水落 金大
2 321306林大志
4 331497山吹
5 333017川端
13 375577出海立
14 380840堂谷芳範
15 381760米山
17 394802米谷
女子
1 383142中澤
2 421358末吉
16/5/22(日) 石川県民スポレク 昨年
結果は石川マスターズのwebへ
晴れ 暑い
3000m
M30 O 山吹 昌寛 32 (能美市) 1 9'19"31 M35 625 水上 智也 38 (金沢市) 1 9'29"44 M35 593 永下 賢太 35 (金沢市) 2 10'23"21 M55 189 堂谷 芳範 59 (能美市) 1 10'41"57 M50 360 原田 稔 50 (羽咋市) 1 10'58"55 M45 647 上田 裕史 46 (金沢市) 1 11'15"20 M55 288 森田 達也 56 (鳳珠郡) 2 11'23"68 M55 569 寺谷内 亮 57 (七尾市) 3 11'43"61 M55 635 松井 隆 58 (金沢市) 4 12'27"48 W55 N 楠 葉子 56 (金沢市) 1 14'17"44 W65 56 清水 あけ美 66 (小松市) 1 16'52"00
1500m
M35 625 水上 智也 38 (金沢市) 1 4'28"91 M30 H 加藤 一峰 33 (金沢市) 1 4'43"28 M35 606 北川 昌秀 38 (金沢市) 2 4'52"50 M35 593 永下 賢太 35 (金沢市) 3 4'55"20 M50 360 原田 稔 50 (羽咋市) 1 5'08"10 M55 189 堂谷 芳範 59 (能美市) 1 5'13"87 M45 647 上田 裕史 46 (金沢市) 1 5'14"04 M45 J 瀬川 敏弘 47 (金沢市) 2 5'14"59 M55 288 森田 達也 56 (鳳珠郡) 2 5'17"31 M45 645 吉田 隆一 47 (金沢市) 3 5'28"86 M55 569 寺谷内 亮 57 (七尾市) 3 5'29"61 W50 246 末吉 真規子 54 (かほく市) 1 5'31"12 M55 635 松井 隆 58 (金沢市) 4 5'44"65